Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 23:9 | 14 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 19:13 | 6 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 18:12 | 6 | |||
4 | (4) | Team Sylt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:15 | -1 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | |||
7 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16:22 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:4 | 6 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:6 | 3 | |||
3 | (4) | Team Sylt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8:4 | 4 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9:22 | -13 | |||
7 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8:13 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:8 | 2 | |||
2 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13:5 | 8 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:7 | 3 | |||
4 | (6) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | |||
5 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | |||
6 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | |||
7 | (4) | Team Sylt | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 23:9 | 14 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 19:13 | 6 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 18:12 | 6 | |||
4 | (4) | Team Sylt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:15 | -1 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | |||
7 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16:22 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | Team Sylt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
3 | (1) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
5 | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (6) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
7 | (7) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |