Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 77:11 | 66 | |||
2 | (2) | Team Sylt | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 86:16 | 70 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Eider 06 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 45:58 | -13 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 46:46 | 0 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 60:55 | 5 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Mitte NF | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 40:62 | -22 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 39:54 | -15 | |||
8 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 30:73 | -43 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 30:78 | -48 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | Team Sylt | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 47:2 | 45 | |||
2 | (1) | Husumer SV | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 47:5 | 42 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Eider 06 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 26:21 | 5 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 28:19 | 9 | |||
5 | (6) | SG Mitte NF | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 23:26 | -3 | |||
6 | (5) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 37:19 | 18 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 27:24 | 3 | |||
8 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13:31 | -18 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 30:6 | 24 | |||
2 | (2) | Team Sylt | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 39:14 | 25 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Eider 06 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | |||
5 | (6) | SG Mitte NF | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:36 | -19 | |||
6 | (5) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 23:36 | -13 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:30 | -18 | |||
8 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 17:47 | -30 | |||
9 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12:33 | -21 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 49:6 | 43 | |||
2 | (2) | Team Sylt | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 40:8 | 32 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 24:23 | 1 | |||
4 | (6) | SG Mitte NF | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 28:22 | 6 | |||
5 | (3) | SG Eider 06 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | |||
6 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | |||
7 | (5) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | |||
8 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19:40 | -21 | |||
9 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15:51 | -36 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | Team Sylt | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 53:11 | 42 | |||
2 | (1) | Husumer SV | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 37:7 | 30 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Eider 06 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 28:26 | 2 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 44:29 | 15 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | |||
6 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | |||
8 | (6) | SG Mitte NF | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17:46 | -29 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12:49 | -37 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |