1 | | (1) | | TuS Collegia Jübek | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 73 | 92:27 | 65 | |
2 | | (2) | | MTV Tellingstedt | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 70 | 91:35 | 56 | |
3 | | (3) | | TuS Rotenhof | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | 84:53 | 31 | |
4 | | (4) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | 72:46 | 26 | |
5 | | (5) | | Marner TV | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | 58:51 | 7 | |
6 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | 54:47 | 7 | |
7 | | (8) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 45 | 64:69 | -5 | |
8 | | (7) | | SV Dörpum | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 52:52 | 0 | |
9 | | (9) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 49:62 | -13 | |
10 | | (10) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | 38:58 | -20 | |
11 | | (11) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30 | 60:81 | -21 | |
12 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 35:71 | -36 | |
13 | | (13) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 38:62 | -24 | |
14 | | (14) | | TSV Süderbrarup | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 23 | 38:66 | -28 | |
15 | | (15) | | FC Wiesharde | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 22 | 31:47 | -16 | |
16 | | (16) | | TSV Büsum | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 32:61 | -29 | |
1 | | (1) | | TuS Collegia Jübek | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 52:12 | 40 | |
2 | | (3) | | TuS Rotenhof | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 55:25 | 30 | |
3 | | (2) | | MTV Tellingstedt | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 50:18 | 32 | |
4 | | (5) | | Marner TV | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 36:18 | 18 | |
5 | | (4) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 42:19 | 23 | |
6 | | (8) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 37:25 | 12 | |
7 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 31:20 | 11 | |
8 | | (9) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 22:24 | -2 | |
9 | | (13) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 24:24 | 0 | |
10 | | (7) | | SV Dörpum | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 23:23 | 0 | |
11 | | (11) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 34:43 | -9 | |
12 | | (15) | | FC Wiesharde | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 22:23 | -1 | |
13 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 21:30 | -9 | |
14 | | (10) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 17:34 | -17 | |
15 | | (14) | | TSV Süderbrarup | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 15:28 | -13 | |
16 | | (16) | | TSV Büsum | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | |
1 | | (1) | | TuS Collegia Jübek | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 40:15 | 25 | |
2 | | (2) | | MTV Tellingstedt | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 41:17 | 24 | |
3 | | (3) | | TuS Rotenhof | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 29:28 | 1 | |
4 | | (7) | | SV Dörpum | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 29:29 | 0 | |
5 | | (4) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 30:27 | 3 | |
6 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 23:27 | -4 | |
7 | | (9) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 27:38 | -11 | |
8 | | (10) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21:24 | -3 | |
9 | | (5) | | Marner TV | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 22:33 | -11 | |
10 | | (8) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 27:44 | -17 | |
11 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 14:41 | -27 | |
12 | | (16) | | TSV Büsum | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 17:35 | -18 | |
13 | | (11) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 26:38 | -12 | |
14 | | (14) | | TSV Süderbrarup | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 23:38 | -15 | |
15 | | (15) | | FC Wiesharde | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | |
16 | | (13) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 14:38 | -24 | |
1 | | (2) | | MTV Tellingstedt | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 52:19 | 33 | |
2 | | (1) | | TuS Collegia Jübek | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 41:16 | 25 | |
3 | | (4) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 43:22 | 21 | |
4 | | (3) | | TuS Rotenhof | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 44:30 | 14 | |
5 | | (5) | | Marner TV | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 34:24 | 10 | |
6 | | (8) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 40:26 | 14 | |
7 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 32:27 | 5 | |
8 | | (9) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 32:34 | -2 | |
9 | | (7) | | SV Dörpum | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 26:31 | -5 | |
10 | | (11) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 33:42 | -9 | |
11 | | (16) | | TSV Büsum | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 22:25 | -3 | |
12 | | (10) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 19:35 | -16 | |
13 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 16:45 | -29 | |
14 | | (15) | | FC Wiesharde | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 14:22 | -8 | |
15 | | (14) | | TSV Süderbrarup | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 22:45 | -23 | |
16 | | (13) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 16:43 | -27 | |
1 | | (1) | | TuS Collegia Jübek | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 54:12 | 42 | |
2 | | (2) | | MTV Tellingstedt | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 44:17 | 27 | |
3 | | (3) | | TuS Rotenhof | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 44:27 | 17 | |
4 | | (4) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 34:24 | 10 | |
5 | | (7) | | SV Dörpum | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 28:26 | 2 | |
6 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 26:22 | 4 | |
7 | | (5) | | Marner TV | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 28:28 | 0 | |
8 | | (13) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 24:21 | 3 | |
9 | | (9) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20:33 | -13 | |
10 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 19:28 | -9 | |
11 | | (10) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 20:26 | -6 | |
12 | | (14) | | TSV Süderbrarup | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 16:26 | -10 | |
13 | | (8) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 28:47 | -19 | |
14 | | (15) | | FC Wiesharde | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 17:26 | -9 | |
15 | | (11) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 28:45 | -17 | |
16 | | (16) | | TSV Büsum | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |