Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV II | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 100:20 | 80 | |||
2 | (2) | Team Sylt | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 73:32 | 41 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 55:30 | 25 | |||
4 | (4) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 60:52 | 8 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Hattstedt II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 48:50 | -2 | |||
6 | (6) | FSV Wyk Föhr | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 50:55 | -5 | |||
7 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf (7er) | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 60:81 | -21 | |||
8 | (7) | SC Norddörfer | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 42:58 | -16 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 40:66 | -26 | |||
10 | (10) | SG Eider 06 II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 42:79 | -37 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 29:76 | -47 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | Team Sylt | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 42:14 | 28 | |||
2 | (1) | Husumer SV II | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 51:9 | 42 | |||
3 | (6) | FSV Wyk Föhr | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 30:15 | 15 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 25:14 | 11 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Hattstedt II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 30:23 | 7 | |||
6 | (4) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 31:31 | 0 | |||
7 | (7) | SC Norddörfer | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf (7er) | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 23:38 | -15 | |||
9 | (10) | SG Eider 06 II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 23:45 | -22 | |||
10 | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 16:47 | -31 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 49:11 | 38 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 30:16 | 14 | |||
3 | (2) | Team Sylt | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 31:18 | 13 | |||
4 | (4) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 29:21 | 8 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Hattstedt II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 18:27 | -9 | |||
6 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf (7er) | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 37:43 | -6 | |||
7 | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 24:37 | -13 | |||
8 | (7) | SC Norddörfer | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | |||
9 | (10) | SG Eider 06 II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | |||
10 | (11) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | |||
11 | (6) | FSV Wyk Föhr | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 20:40 | -20 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | Team Sylt | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 40:20 | 20 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 27:14 | 13 | |||
3 | (1) | Husumer SV II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 54:14 | 40 | |||
4 | (4) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 33:28 | 5 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Hattstedt II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 23:26 | -3 | |||
6 | (6) | FSV Wyk Föhr | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 31:24 | 7 | |||
7 | (7) | SC Norddörfer | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 34:31 | 3 | |||
8 | (10) | SG Eider 06 II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 24:44 | -20 | |||
9 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf (7er) | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33:45 | -12 | |||
10 | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13:54 | -41 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV II | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 53:7 | 46 | |||
2 | (2) | Team Sylt | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 38:15 | 23 | |||
3 | (4) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 29:24 | 5 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Eiderstedt | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 34:18 | 16 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Hattstedt II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 29:26 | 3 | |||
6 | (8) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf (7er) | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 32:44 | -12 | |||
7 | (6) | FSV Wyk Föhr | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22:38 | -16 | |||
8 | (9) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | |||
9 | (7) | SC Norddörfer | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | |||
10 | (11) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | |||
11 | (10) | SG Eider 06 II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 18:39 | -21 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |