Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | MTV Meggerdorf | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 76:33 | 43 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51 | 78:35 | 43 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Rantrum II | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 60:41 | 19 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 42 | 60:42 | 18 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Viöl | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 54:45 | 9 | |||
6 | (6) | IF Tönning | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 37 | 48:43 | 5 | |||
7 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 51:60 | -9 | |||
8 | (10) | FSV Friedrichsholm | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 46:48 | -2 | |||
9 | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27 | 48:65 | -17 | |||
10 | (11) | SV Dörpum II | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 37:54 | -17 | |||
11 | (9) | Rödemisser SV II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 46:65 | -19 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 39:51 | -12 | |||
13 | (13) | FC Geest 09 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 21 | -2 | 23:84 | -61 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | TSV Rantrum II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 35:18 | 17 | |||
2 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 38:19 | 19 | |||
3 | (1) | MTV Meggerdorf | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 35:16 | 19 | |||
4 | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 37:15 | 22 | |||
5 | (6) | IF Tönning | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 29:19 | 10 | |||
6 | (5) | TSV Viöl | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 30:22 | 8 | |||
7 | (10) | FSV Friedrichsholm | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 33:23 | 10 | |||
8 | (11) | SV Dörpum II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 20:28 | -8 | |||
9 | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20:19 | 1 | |||
10 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 24:28 | -4 | |||
11 | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 | |||
12 | (9) | Rödemisser SV II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | |||
13 | (13) | FC Geest 09 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -3 | 12:36 | -24 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | MTV Meggerdorf | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 41:17 | 24 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 41:20 | 21 | |||
3 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 27:32 | -5 | |||
4 | (3) | TSV Rantrum II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 25:23 | 2 | |||
5 | (9) | Rödemisser SV II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21:28 | -7 | |||
6 | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 27:38 | -11 | |||
7 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22:23 | -1 | |||
8 | (5) | TSV Viöl | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 24:23 | 1 | |||
9 | (6) | IF Tönning | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19:24 | -5 | |||
10 | (11) | SV Dörpum II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17:26 | -9 | |||
11 | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19:32 | -13 | |||
12 | (10) | FSV Friedrichsholm | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | |||
13 | (13) | FC Geest 09 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -4 | 11:48 | -37 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | TSV Rantrum II | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 38:20 | 18 | |||
2 | (1) | MTV Meggerdorf | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 41:22 | 19 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 46:21 | 25 | |||
4 | (6) | IF Tönning | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 31:14 | 17 | |||
5 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 32:32 | 0 | |||
6 | (5) | TSV Viöl | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 33:25 | 8 | |||
7 | (10) | FSV Friedrichsholm | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 33:23 | 10 | |||
8 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 24:31 | -7 | |||
9 | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 26:46 | -20 | |||
10 | (9) | Rödemisser SV II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | |||
11 | (11) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 14:31 | -17 | |||
13 | (13) | FC Geest 09 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -3 | 12:38 | -26 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 45:12 | 33 | |||
2 | (1) | MTV Meggerdorf | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 41:13 | 28 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Hattstedt II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 37:15 | 22 | |||
4 | (3) | TSV Rantrum II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 25:22 | 3 | |||
5 | (12) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 25:26 | -1 | |||
6 | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 27:29 | -2 | |||
7 | (11) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 25:27 | -2 | |||
8 | (6) | IF Tönning | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 23:29 | -6 | |||
9 | (7) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 26:33 | -7 | |||
10 | (5) | TSV Viöl | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 23:28 | -5 | |||
11 | (9) | Rödemisser SV II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 22:35 | -13 | |||
12 | (10) | FSV Friedrichsholm | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | |||
13 | (13) | FC Geest 09 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -4 | 11:47 | -36 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |