Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63 | 72:37 | 35 | |||
2 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | 83:33 | 50 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | 83:35 | 48 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 58 | 72:39 | 33 | |||
5 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | 67:40 | 27 | |||
6 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 64:47 | 17 | |||
7 | (7) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | 48:51 | -3 | |||
8 | (8) | Bredstedter TSV | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 60:45 | 15 | |||
9 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | 57:72 | -15 | |||
10 | (9) | TSV Rantrum II | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | 57:66 | -9 | |||
11 | (11) | TSV Süderlügum | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | 54:47 | 7 | |||
12 | (12) | Team Sylt | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 34 | 64:81 | -17 | |||
13 | (13) | SZ Arlewatt | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 45:53 | -8 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Goldebek | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | 42:62 | -20 | |||
15 | (15) | MTV Schwabstedt | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 27:112 | -85 | |||
16 | (16) | IF Tönning | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 29:104 | -75 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 49:14 | 35 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 52:20 | 32 | |||
3 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 38:19 | 19 | |||
4 | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 39:20 | 19 | |||
5 | (12) | Team Sylt | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 44:23 | 21 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 35:21 | 14 | |||
7 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 39:19 | 20 | |||
8 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 36:24 | 12 | |||
9 | (7) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 19:23 | -4 | |||
10 | (8) | Bredstedter TSV | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 24:22 | 2 | |||
11 | (13) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 26:22 | 4 | |||
12 | (9) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 28:31 | -3 | |||
13 | (11) | TSV Süderlügum | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 32:23 | 9 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Goldebek | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 24:28 | -4 | |||
15 | (16) | IF Tönning | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 19:44 | -25 | |||
16 | (15) | MTV Schwabstedt | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 14:53 | -39 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 33:17 | 16 | |||
2 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 32:19 | 13 | |||
3 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 33:20 | 13 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 31:15 | 16 | |||
5 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 34:19 | 15 | |||
6 | (7) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 29:28 | 1 | |||
7 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 26:28 | -2 | |||
8 | (8) | Bredstedter TSV | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 36:23 | 13 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 29:35 | -6 | |||
10 | (11) | TSV Süderlügum | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 22:24 | -2 | |||
11 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 21:48 | -27 | |||
12 | (14) | TSV Goldebek | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 18:34 | -16 | |||
13 | (13) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 19:31 | -12 | |||
14 | (12) | Team Sylt | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 20:58 | -38 | |||
15 | (15) | MTV Schwabstedt | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 13:59 | -46 | |||
16 | (16) | IF Tönning | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 10:60 | -50 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 48:18 | 30 | |||
2 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 42:21 | 21 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 42:18 | 24 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 31:25 | 6 | |||
5 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 39:21 | 18 | |||
6 | (7) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 29:27 | 2 | |||
7 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 33:18 | 15 | |||
8 | (11) | TSV Süderlügum | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 33:26 | 7 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rantrum II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 36:32 | 4 | |||
10 | (12) | Team Sylt | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 36:36 | 0 | |||
11 | (14) | TSV Goldebek | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 22:28 | -6 | |||
12 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 25:47 | -22 | |||
13 | (8) | Bredstedter TSV | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 18:30 | -12 | |||
14 | (13) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 17:34 | -17 | |||
15 | (16) | IF Tönning | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 22:43 | -21 | |||
16 | (15) | MTV Schwabstedt | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 12:61 | -49 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 53:14 | 39 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 53:18 | 35 | |||
3 | (4) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 48:21 | 27 | |||
4 | (8) | Bredstedter TSV | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 43:16 | 27 | |||
5 | (6) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 31:21 | 10 | |||
6 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 40:25 | 15 | |||
7 | (2) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 33:20 | 13 | |||
8 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 36:31 | 5 | |||
9 | (13) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 28:21 | 7 | |||
10 | (14) | TSV Goldebek | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 23:34 | -11 | |||
11 | (7) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 22:33 | -11 | |||
12 | (9) | TSV Rantrum II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 23:44 | -21 | |||
13 | (11) | TSV Süderlügum | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 22:26 | -4 | |||
14 | (12) | Team Sylt | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 30:52 | -22 | |||
15 | (15) | MTV Schwabstedt | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 15:64 | -49 | |||
16 | (16) | IF Tönning | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -3 | 8:68 | -60 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |