Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24:0 | 24 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19:4 | 15 | |||
3 | (7) | Husumer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23:2 | 21 | |||
4 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16:2 | 14 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 5 | |||
6 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:3 | 3 | |||
7 | (6) | TSV Rantrum | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | |||
8 | (9) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | 3 | |||
9 | (8) | SG Eiderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | |||
10 | (10) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | |||
12 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
- | (12) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
16 | (16) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (16) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
18 | (18) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
19 | (19) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
20 | (20) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 | |||
21 | (21) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 | |||
22 | (22) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:10 | -10 | |||
23 | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:12 | -12 | |||
24 | (24) | 1. FC Wittbek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:15 | -13 | |||
25 | (25) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:15 | -15 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:0 | 12 | |||
2 | (9) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | 3 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
4 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
5 | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
6 | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | |||
7 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (10) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (19) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (6) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14 | (12) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
15 | (14) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
16 | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
17 | (16) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (16) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
19 | (18) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
20 | (8) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:8 | -6 | |||
21 | (20) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 | |||
22 | (21) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 | |||
23 | (22) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:10 | -10 | |||
24 | (24) | 1. FC Wittbek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:15 | -13 | |||
25 | (25) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:15 | -15 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (7) | Husumer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23:2 | 21 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17:3 | 14 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13:1 | 12 | |||
4 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12:0 | 12 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 5 | |||
6 | (6) | TSV Rantrum | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:7 | 3 | |||
7 | (8) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
8 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
9 | (10) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |||
10 | (24) | 1. FC Wittbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SC Norddörfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (16) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (25) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (22) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (16) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (20) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (12) | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
23 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
24 | (19) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
25 | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:12 | -12 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22:0 | 22 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17:3 | 14 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13:1 | 12 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10:3 | 7 | |||
5 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
6 | (7) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15:0 | 15 | |||
7 | (8) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
8 | (6) | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:5 | 4 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | 3 | |||
10 | (10) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | |||
12 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
- | (12) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
16 | (16) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (16) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
18 | (18) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
19 | (19) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
20 | (20) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 | |||
21 | (21) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 | |||
22 | (22) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:10 | -10 | |||
23 | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:12 | -12 | |||
24 | (24) | 1. FC Wittbek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:15 | -13 | |||
25 | (25) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:15 | -15 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24:0 | 24 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19:4 | 15 | |||
3 | (7) | Husumer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23:2 | 21 | |||
4 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16:2 | 14 | |||
5 | (4) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:6 | 5 | |||
6 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:3 | 3 | |||
7 | (6) | TSV Rantrum | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | |||
8 | (9) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | 3 | |||
9 | (8) | SG Eiderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | |||
10 | (10) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | |||
12 | (12) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
- | (12) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
16 | (16) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (16) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
18 | (18) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
19 | (19) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
20 | (20) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 | |||
21 | (21) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 | |||
22 | (22) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:10 | -10 | |||
23 | (23) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:12 | -12 | |||
24 | (24) | 1. FC Wittbek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:15 | -13 | |||
25 | (25) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:15 | -15 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |