Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 24 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 169:21 | 148 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 62 | 118:38 | 80 | |||
3 | (3) | SC Norddörfer | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 61 | 133:24 | 109 | |||
4 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 65:41 | 24 | |||
5 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 40 | 69:47 | 22 | |||
6 | (5) | Team Sylt II | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 84:65 | 19 | |||
7 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 34 | 80:88 | -8 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 33 | 67:84 | -17 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 32 | 66:111 | -45 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 37:137 | -100 | |||
11 | (11) | FC United Sylt e.V. | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 25:96 | -71 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Stedesand II | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 8 | 29:99 | -70 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 25:116 | -91 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 118:11 | 107 | |||
2 | (3) | SC Norddörfer | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 53:9 | 44 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 61:19 | 42 | |||
4 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 47:9 | 38 | |||
5 | (5) | Team Sylt II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 56:28 | 28 | |||
6 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 45:23 | 22 | |||
7 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 37:42 | -5 | |||
8 | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 29:46 | -17 | |||
9 | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 34:49 | -15 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 20:57 | -37 | |||
11 | (12) | TSV Stedesand II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 16:43 | -27 | |||
12 | (11) | FC United Sylt e.V. | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 6:37 | -31 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 11:61 | -50 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 51:10 | 41 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 57:19 | 38 | |||
3 | (3) | SC Norddörfer | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 80:15 | 65 | |||
4 | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 33:35 | -2 | |||
5 | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 37:65 | -28 | |||
6 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 24:24 | 0 | |||
7 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 18:32 | -14 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 43:46 | -3 | |||
9 | (5) | Team Sylt II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 28:37 | -9 | |||
10 | (11) | FC United Sylt e.V. | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 19:59 | -40 | |||
11 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 17:80 | -63 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 14:55 | -41 | |||
13 | (12) | TSV Stedesand II | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 13:56 | -43 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 112:12 | 100 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 59:19 | 40 | |||
3 | (3) | SC Norddörfer | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 66:12 | 54 | |||
4 | (5) | Team Sylt II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 55:25 | 30 | |||
5 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 32:25 | 7 | |||
6 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 34:25 | 9 | |||
7 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 44:42 | 2 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 28:38 | -10 | |||
9 | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 37:68 | -31 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 18:88 | -70 | |||
11 | (12) | TSV Stedesand II | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 16:49 | -33 | |||
12 | (11) | FC United Sylt e.V. | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 12:60 | -48 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 11:61 | -50 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SC Norddörfer | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 77:12 | 65 | |||
2 | (1) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 80:9 | 71 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 69:20 | 49 | |||
4 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 41:19 | 22 | |||
5 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 35:28 | 7 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 46:50 | -4 | |||
7 | (9) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 34:67 | -33 | |||
8 | (5) | Team Sylt II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 39:46 | -7 | |||
9 | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 43:55 | -12 | |||
10 | (10) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 20:57 | -37 | |||
11 | (11) | FC United Sylt e.V. | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 15:45 | -30 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 16:60 | -44 | |||
13 | (12) | TSV Stedesand II | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 14:61 | -47 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |