Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:1 | 9 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:10 | -9 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:10 | -9 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:1 | 9 | |||
2 | (12) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:1 | 9 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:10 | -9 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:1 | 9 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Rot-Blau Lagedeich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Wiedingharde Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12 | (12) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:10 | -9 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |