Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt III | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 52:19 | 33 | |||
2 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 53:33 | 20 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 28:37 | -9 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Mitte NF II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19:36 | -17 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 24:40 | -16 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28:8 | 20 | |||
2 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 27:19 | 8 | |||
3 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | |||
4 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15:21 | -6 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Mitte NF II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9:19 | -10 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:21 | -8 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24:11 | 13 | |||
2 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 26:14 | 12 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14:19 | -5 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Mitte NF II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:17 | -7 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11:19 | -8 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30:12 | 18 | |||
2 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 25:21 | 4 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 21:23 | -2 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Mitte NF II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:27 | -12 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TSV Hattstedt III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29:10 | 19 | |||
2 | (2) | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 31:19 | 12 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | |||
4 | (4) | SG Drelsdorf/Dörpum II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | |||
5 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:18 | -4 | |||
6 | (5) | SG Mitte NF II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11:28 | -17 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |