1 | | (1) | | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 36:15 | 21 | |
2 | | (2) | | SG Eiderstedt | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 31:14 | 17 | |
3 | | (3) | | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 25:28 | -3 | |
4 | | (4) | | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22:32 | -10 | |
5 | | (5) | | Husumer SV | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18:24 | -6 | |
6 | | (6) | | Team Sylt | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | |
7 | | (7) | | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17:29 | -12 | |
1 | | (1) | | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 23:8 | 15 | |
2 | | (2) | | SG Eiderstedt | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17:5 | 12 | |
3 | | (3) | | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14:11 | 3 | |
4 | | (6) | | Team Sylt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:10 | 6 | |
5 | | (5) | | Husumer SV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:12 | 5 | |
6 | | (4) | | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:8 | 3 | |
7 | | (7) | | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:10 | 1 | |
1 | | (2) | | SG Eiderstedt | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:9 | 5 | |
2 | | (1) | | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13:7 | 6 | |
3 | | (3) | | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | |
4 | | (4) | | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:24 | -13 | |
5 | | (5) | | Husumer SV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | |
6 | | (6) | | Team Sylt | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:21 | -13 | |
7 | | (7) | | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:19 | -13 | |
1 | | (1) | | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 22:8 | 14 | |
2 | | (2) | | SG Eiderstedt | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9:6 | 3 | |
3 | | (5) | | Husumer SV | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15:16 | -1 | |
4 | | (3) | | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14:15 | -1 | |
5 | | (4) | | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:11 | 2 | |
6 | | (7) | | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | |
7 | | (6) | | Team Sylt | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:22 | -12 | |
1 | | (1) | | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 20:8 | 12 | |
2 | | (3) | | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 19:13 | 6 | |
3 | | (2) | | SG Eiderstedt | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 22:12 | 10 | |
4 | | (6) | | Team Sylt | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | |
5 | | (5) | | Husumer SV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:11 | -4 | |
6 | | (4) | | SG Lagedeich/Wittbek | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | |
7 | | (7) | | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |