1 | | (1) | | TuS Rotenhof | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 68:22 | 46 | |
2 | | (2) | | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 64:23 | 41 | |
3 | | (3) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 55:39 | 16 | |
4 | | (4) | | SG Nordau | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 47:29 | 18 | |
5 | | (5) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 50:34 | 16 | |
6 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 49:32 | 17 | |
7 | | (7) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 29:25 | 4 | |
8 | | (8) | | SV Dörpum | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 34:38 | -4 | |
9 | | (9) | | DGF Flensborg | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 41:34 | 7 | |
10 | | (10) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 33:47 | -14 | |
11 | | (11) | | TSV Vineta Audorf | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 27:44 | -17 | |
12 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 37:50 | -13 | |
13 | | (13) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 34:40 | -6 | |
14 | | (14) | | Schleswig 06 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 31:69 | -38 | |
15 | | (15) | | FC Fockbek | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 19:56 | -37 | |
16 | | (16) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 21:57 | -36 | |
1 | | (1) | | TuS Rotenhof | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 40:11 | 29 | |
2 | | (2) | | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 41:11 | 30 | |
3 | | (7) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 18:6 | 12 | |
4 | | (3) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 31:20 | 11 | |
5 | | (8) | | SV Dörpum | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 19:13 | 6 | |
6 | | (14) | | Schleswig 06 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 23:23 | 0 | |
7 | | (10) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 25:26 | -1 | |
8 | | (9) | | DGF Flensborg | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 23:14 | 9 | |
9 | | (5) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 22:14 | 8 | |
10 | | (4) | | SG Nordau | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18:16 | 2 | |
11 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 26:12 | 14 | |
12 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 28:29 | -1 | |
13 | | (11) | | TSV Vineta Audorf | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17:20 | -3 | |
14 | | (13) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:5 | 5 | |
15 | | (15) | | FC Fockbek | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10:31 | -21 | |
16 | | (16) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9:28 | -19 | |
1 | | (1) | | TuS Rotenhof | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 28:11 | 17 | |
2 | | (2) | | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 23:12 | 11 | |
3 | | (3) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 24:19 | 5 | |
4 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 23:20 | 3 | |
5 | | (4) | | SG Nordau | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 29:13 | 16 | |
6 | | (5) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 28:20 | 8 | |
7 | | (11) | | TSV Vineta Audorf | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 | |
8 | | (7) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 11:19 | -8 | |
9 | | (8) | | SV Dörpum | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | |
10 | | (9) | | DGF Flensborg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | |
11 | | (13) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | |
12 | | (10) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | |
13 | | (16) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | |
14 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | |
15 | | (15) | | FC Fockbek | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:25 | -16 | |
16 | | (14) | | Schleswig 06 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8:46 | -38 | |
1 | | (1) | | TuS Rotenhof | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 57:20 | 37 | |
2 | | (2) | | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 46:20 | 26 | |
3 | | (4) | | SG Nordau | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 42:24 | 18 | |
4 | | (5) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 43:25 | 18 | |
5 | | (7) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 27:16 | 11 | |
6 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 45:30 | 15 | |
7 | | (3) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 46:34 | 12 | |
8 | | (8) | | SV Dörpum | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 33:26 | 7 | |
9 | | (10) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 30:42 | -12 | |
10 | | (11) | | TSV Vineta Audorf | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 24:34 | -10 | |
11 | | (9) | | DGF Flensborg | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 38:33 | 5 | |
12 | | (13) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 30:34 | -4 | |
13 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 27:45 | -18 | |
14 | | (14) | | Schleswig 06 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 22:55 | -33 | |
15 | | (16) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 20:53 | -33 | |
16 | | (15) | | FC Fockbek | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 16:55 | -39 | |
1 | | (2) | | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25:4 | 21 | |
2 | | (1) | | TuS Rotenhof | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21:5 | 16 | |
3 | | (3) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15:12 | 3 | |
4 | | (9) | | DGF Flensborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:3 | 5 | |
5 | | (14) | | Schleswig 06 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15:19 | -4 | |
6 | | (4) | | SG Nordau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:5 | 3 | |
7 | | (12) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | |
8 | | (5) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | |
9 | | (6) | | Slesvig IF 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | |
10 | | (15) | | FC Fockbek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:5 | -2 | |
11 | | (11) | | TSV Vineta Audorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | |
12 | | (8) | | SV Dörpum | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | |
13 | | (16) | | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | |
14 | | (10) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | |
15 | | (7) | | TSV Nord Harrislee | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | |
16 | | (13) | | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | -5 | |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |