Sonntag, 07.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 : 0 | - |
Mittwoch, 24.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | : | Team Sylt II | 0 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge III | 4 : 5 | - |
Mittwoch, 31.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | FC United Sylt e.V. | 9 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | : | Team Sylt II | 1 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | 7 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 Uhr | SC Norddörfer | : | Team Sylt II | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | Team Sylt II | 0 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | Team Sylt II | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 10.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC United Sylt e.V. | : | Team Sylt II | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | TSV Dagebüll-Ockholm e.V. | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund IV | 1 : 6 | - |
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll III (9er) | : | Team Sylt II | 5 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | SC Norddörfer | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 15.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Team Sylt II | : | TSV Stedesand II | 6 : 2 | - |
Montag, 17.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | Team Sylt II | 5 : 6 | - |