Samstag, 04.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 11.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | MTV Tellingstedt | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Marner TV | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Marner TV | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | TSV Büsum | 4 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 07.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | Marner TV | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | FC Wiesharde | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF 1 | : | Marner TV | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | : | Marner TV | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Marner TV | : | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Marner TV | 5 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 5 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | : | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 17.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | Marner TV | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Wiesharde | : | Marner TV | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | Slesvig IF 1 | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | Marner TV | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | Marner TV | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 2 | - |