Samstag, 11.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | SV Dörpum | 4 : 4 | - |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Büsum | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | TuS Rotenhof | 1 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 07.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Wiesharde | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | Slesvig IF 1 | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 0 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | MTV Tellingstedt | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 6 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | TuS Collegia Jübek | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 5 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | MTV Tellingstedt | 0 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 17.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | Marner TV | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | TSV Büsum | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF 1 | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 20.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 3 : 3 | - |