Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | VFR Neumünster | : | Eckernförder SV | 4 : 5 | J. Ganz |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | SG Wilstermarsch | 1 : 5 | R. Harenkamp |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | Eckernförder SV | 5 : 1 | T. Sierks |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | SG Nordfriesland | 1 : 4 | D. Marx |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | SG Südtondern | 0 : 3 | J. Ostermeyer |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2 : 6 | - |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | Husumer SV | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | SG Westerdöfft | 5 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 17.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TuS Nortorf | : | Eckernförder SV | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | TuS Nortorf | 2 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Westerdöfft | : | Eckernförder SV | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | : | Eckernförder SV | 2 : 2 | D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Dänischer Wohld | : | Eckernförder SV | 3 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | FSG Mittelangeln | 5 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:15 Uhr | SG Wilstermarsch | : | Eckernförder SV | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Nordfriesland | : | Eckernförder SV | 7 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | 1 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | TSV Kropp | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 5 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | MTSV Hohenwestedt | : | Eckernförder SV | 1 : 6 | - |