2. Spieltag
19:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1 : 1 | | - | | |
3. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 3 : 1 | | - | | |
4. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SG Nordau | 4 : 2 | | - | | |
5. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | Schleswig 06 | 3 : 1 | | - | | |
6. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0 : 1 | | - | | |
7. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr | FC Fockbek | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1 : 2 | | - | | |
8. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | TuS Rotenhof | 2 : 5 | | - | | |
9. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 3 : 0 | | - | | |
10. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 3 : 3 | | - | | |
1. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 5 | | - | | |
11. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr | DGF Flensborg | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 5 : 0 | | - | | |
12. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | Slesvig IF 1 | 0 : 2 | | - | | |
13. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1 : 0 | | - | | |
14. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 4 : 0 | | - | | |
15. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 2 : 3 | | - | | |
16. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr | SG Nordau | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0 : 0 | | - | | |
17. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 : 2 | | - | | |
18. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 4 : 1 | | - | | |
19. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | : | | - | | |
20. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 4 : 1 | | - | | |
21. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | | - | | |
22. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | Büdelsdorfer TSV | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | | - | | |
23. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | DGF Flensborg | : | | - | | |
24. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF 1 | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | | - | | |
25. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | | - | | |
26. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | | - | | |
27. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | | - | | |
28. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | FC Fockbek | : | | - | | |
29. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | | - | | |
30. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | | - | | |