Sonntag, 09.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SV Dörpum | 6 : 3 | D. Nesse S. Valk K. Gehrmann |
Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SV Dörpum | 5 : 0 | F. Guse S. Valk R. Feddersen |
Freitag, 14.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 2 | J. Nielsen M. Tessmann N. Köcher |
Dienstag, 18.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 6 | F. Brüdern K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 1 | S. Valk M. Holm D. Kittl |
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 0 | K. Gehrmann D. Kittl P. Gregersen |
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 : 0 | A. Beck J. Suehl H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 0 | K. Lassen A. Beck F. Gerdsen |
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Hattstedt | 3 : 3 | M. Saathoff H. Boennen G. Boennen |
Samstag, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 5 : 3 | J. Johannsen T. Brzezinski J. Simonsen |
Sonntag, 11.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 2 | P. Nix A. Hansen B. Babic-Voß |
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Team Sylt | 3 : 0 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 2 | H. Huß M. Klug T. Reichardt |
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 0 | J. Hansen S. Paulsen R. Feddersen |
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 : 1 | D. Gerdsen A. Beck F. Gerdsen |
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 4 | J. Ahrend M. Saathoff G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 2 | J. Nielsen S. Paulsen S. Thiele |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 4 | D. Hansen M. Jensen H. Hansen |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 1 | J. Nielsen J. Michels T. Reichardt |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 4 | J. Johannsen S. Jensen J. Simonsen |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 1 | S. Jacobsen Y. Wulf H. Junge |
Mittwoch, 20.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 0 | M. Klug M. Holm M. Holm |
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 3 : 1 | M. Dumstrei D. Heinrich C. Pudschun |
Dienstag, 26.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 1 : 1 | M. Jensen J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 2 | P. Gregersen |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 2 | A. Lemster J. Nielsen G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 1 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 1 | M. Saathoff J. Matzen E. Storjohann |
Sonntag, 22.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 7 | L. Henningsen R. Horak A. Rahn |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 5 | J. Kobert T. Matthiesen |