Sonntag, 09.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Hattstedt | 1 : 1 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Mittwoch, 12.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 3 | H. Dethlefs T. Kammann A. Ketelsen |
Freitag, 14.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 2 | D. Richter F. Christiansen J. Simonsen |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 1 | A. Beeck D. Ahrens J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 29.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 0 | A. Beck K. Lassen N. Peters |
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 4 | W. Kriese A. Beck H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 6 : 2 | A. Lemster D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 2 : 0 | J. Nielsen S. Paulsen S. Thiele |
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 0 | N. Peters K. Beck D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 0 | J. Kobert K. Lassen R. Niemann |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 0 | K. Jordan L. Bahnsen H. Hansen |
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 2 | G. Wallmeier T. Kammann M. Rims |
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 2 | H. Huß M. Klug T. Reichardt |
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 3 : 1 | H. Boennen M. Tessmann J. Ahrend |
Samstag, 12.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 2 | T. Nicolaisen P. Gregersen D. Kittl |
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | MTV Schwabstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 0 | T. Brzezinski J. Michels J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 1 | R. Horak F. Gerdsen T. Knaup |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 3 | J. Suehl W. Kriese H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 : 1 | B. Wiebe C. Jacobsen S. Thiele |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 0 | J. Nielsen S. Paulsen S. Thiele |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Goldebek | 0 : 2 | D. Richter J. Clasen D. Hansen |
Dienstag, 19.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 3 | M. Jensen J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 2 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Mittwoch, 27.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 1 | J. Nielsen B. Tadsen N. Köcher |
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 2 | T. Nicolaisen R. Wellmann P. Gregersen |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 1 | K. Gehrmann F. Brüdern R. Niemann |
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 1 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Dienstag, 10.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 4 | L. Kastka K. Lassen H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 22.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 0 | J. Nielsen B. Tadsen N. Köcher |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 1 | D. Gerdsen Y. Jacobs H. Carstensen |