Sonntag, 03.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 1 | A. Beeck F. Brüdern R. Niemann |
Samstag, 09.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 2 | C. Zeeden T. Jannsen H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 16.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 7 | M. Saathoff H. Boennen G. Boennen |
Samstag, 23.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 2 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 1 | N. Peters D. Richter D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 07.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 3 | F. Brüdern S. Kostin R. Feddersen |
Sonntag, 14.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 2 | M. Holm M. Holm F. Guse |
Samstag, 20.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 5 : 0 | S. Wendler F. Löffler H. Huß |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 6 | F. Christiansen P. Bade H. Hansen |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Süderlügum | 5 : 0 | A. Hansen P. Gregersen H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 11.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 5 | D. Gerdsen F. Gerdsen H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 18.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 0 | D. Tessmann J. Ahrend F. Kohn |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 3 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 6 | L. Henningsen K. Jacobsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 15.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 4 : 0 | K. Gehrmann D. Nesse B. Babic-Voß |
Samstag, 29.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 0 | S. Valk P. Gregersen D. Kittl |
Samstag, 06.12.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Stedesand | 4 : 0 | K. Jacobsen R. Horak A. Rahn |
Samstag, 07.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 4 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Samstag, 14.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Goldebek | 3 : 1 | J. Ahrend M. Ketelsen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 21.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SV Germania Breklum | 3 : 0 | M. Niemeyer J. Suehl D. Walter |
Samstag, 28.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 1 | F. Löffler P. Gregersen J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 04.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Rantrum | 3 : 0 | M. Niemeyer L. Bahnsen A. Rahn |
Samstag, 11.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 2 : 0 | F. Brüdern S. Valk R. Feddersen |
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 2 | C. Zeeden D. Walter H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 0 | M. Niemeyer L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Sonntag, 17.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 3 | M. Tessmann D. Heinrich G. Boennen |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 3 : 0 | S. Wendler S. Jacobsen H. Huß |