Mittwoch, 13.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 5 : 1 | M. Saathoff M. Tessmann D. Tessmann |
Samstag, 16.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 3 | R. Feddersen T. Jannsen S. Kostin |
Samstag, 30.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 2 | L. Henningsen T. Knaup A. Rahn |
Samstag, 27.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 1 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Samstag, 11.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 5 | D. Gerdsen F. Gerdsen H. Carstensen |
Samstag, 25.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 1 | J. Ahrend R. Wellmann J. Hansen |
Samstag, 01.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 5 : 0 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 : 0 | D. Heinrich M. Saathoff G. Boennen |
Samstag, 07.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 0 | K. Beck F. Brüdern J. Simonsen |
Samstag, 04.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 2 | A. Beeck F. Brüdern R. Niemann |
Samstag, 11.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 2 : 0 | F. Brüdern S. Valk R. Feddersen |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 7 : 0 | J. Fromberg P. Gregersen D. Kittl |
Mittwoch, 29.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 0 | E. Walter K. Lassen N. Peters |
Samstag, 02.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 4 : 0 | W. Kriese P. Edelmann D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 10.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 5 : 2 | R. Horak M. Niemeyer T. Knaup |
Samstag, 16.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | TSV Süderlügum | 1 : 6 | D. Gerdsen L. Kastka H. Carstensen |