Samstag, 20.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 3 : 0 | F. Ingwersen A. Beeck E. Storjohann |
Samstag, 27.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 3 | R. Bendixen L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | TSV Süderlügum | 5 : 0 | A. Hansen P. Gregersen H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | R. Feddersen S. Jacobsen G. Wallmeier |
Samstag, 29.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 3 | E. Block M. Saathoff H. Hansen |
Samstag, 21.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | TSV Süderlügum | 3 : 1 | S. Valk A. Zaccariotto R. Feddersen |
Samstag, 28.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 1 | F. Löffler P. Gregersen J. Simonsen |
Montag, 06.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | TSV Süderlügum | 3 : 2 | T. Nicolaisen P. Gregersen M. Rims |
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 3 : 1 | L. Bahnsen K. Jordan A. Rahn |
Samstag, 23.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | T. Knaup R. Horak B. Bluhme |
Mittwoch, 27.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Eiderstedt | 0 : 8 | T. Christiansen A. Lemster C. Pudschun |