Freitag, 08.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 1 | D. Nesse M. Kröger K. Gehrmann |
Mittwoch, 13.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Germania Breklum | 3 : 1 | S. Jacobsen J. Suehl D. Walter |
Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Dörpum | 6 : 2 | H. Huß M. Janssen B. Babic-Voß |
Sonntag, 24.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 3 | M. Saathoff H. Boennen G. Boennen |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 1 : 3 | L. Henningsen L. Bahnsen T. Christiansen |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 0 | T. Meggers S. Timm L. Niemann |
Sonntag, 14.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 4 : 0 | D. Fricke A. Beeck H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 20.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 1 | M. Ketelsen S. Valk D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 3 | S. Kostin S. Valk R. Feddersen |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 1 | H. Carstensen J. Suehl D. Walter |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Goldebek | 1 : 0 | M. Pfeiffer D. Pfeiffer T. Kaiser |
Samstag, 18.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 0 | D. Tessmann J. Ahrend F. Kohn |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 3 : 2 | M. Saathoff D. Ahrens D. Tessmann |
Sonntag, 02.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 2 | D. Gerdsen F. Gerdsen H. Carstensen |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Süderlügum | 2 : 1 | R. Feddersen S. Jacobsen G. Wallmeier |
Sonntag, 16.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 4 | R. Bendixen L. Bahnsen L. Henningsen |
Sonntag, 23.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 2 : 3 | P. Nix S. Valk D. Hansen |
Sonntag, 30.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 0 | D. Nesse S. Valk K. Gehrmann |
Sonntag, 08.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 3 | A. Beeck R. Wellmann H. Dethlefs |
Sonntag, 15.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 1 | B. Babic-Voß P. Bade G. Wallmeier |
Sonntag, 22.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 3 | M. Saathoff M. Tessmann D. Tessmann |
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 5 : 5 | J. Ahrend J. Matzen A. Ketelsen |
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Bredstedter TSV | 0 : 2 | C. Zeeden D. Walter H. Dethlefs |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | Rödemisser SV | 4 : 3 | L. Henningsen K. Jordan A. Rahn |
Freitag, 01.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 2 | J. Hansen S. Valk R. Feddersen |
Sonntag, 03.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Stedesand | 2 : 1 | J. Hansen T. Kammann G. Wallmeier |
Donnerstag, 07.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 1 | D. Heinrich H. Boennen G. Boennen |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 4 | D. Tessmann J. Nielsen N. Köcher |
Sonntag, 17.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 2 | J. Ahrend J. Johannsen A. Ketelsen |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 0 | B. Wiebe J. Johannsen J. Simonsen |