Samstag, 15.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Stedesand | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 4 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | TSV Klixbüll | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | Rödemisser SV II | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 6 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | IF Tönning II | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 7 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum II | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | MTV Leck II | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | TSV Stedesand | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Tönning II | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 0 : 2 | - |
Montag, 05.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | SV Schobüll | 4 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 21.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Klixbüll | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | SV Germania Breklum II | 0 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 05.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | TSV Rantrum II | 1 : 3 | - |