Samstag, 13.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 21.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 7 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 28.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Team Sylt | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 11.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 18.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 7 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 24.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 02.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | IF Tönning | 4 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 16.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 30.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 6 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 05.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Team Sylt | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 13.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 19.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 04.12.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 04.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 4 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 11.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 6 | - |
Sonntag, 18.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 25.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 01.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 3 | - |
Montag, 09.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Eiderstedt | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 14.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Team Sylt | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 22.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 9 : 1 | - |