Samstag, 11.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 : 1 | J. Simonsen L. Söhl M. Thomsen |
Samstag, 18.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 2 | E. Block H. Hansen S. Frank |
Sonntag, 26.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 01.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 09.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 0 : 7 | - |
Samstag, 15.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 23.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Bredstedter TSV | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 30.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 3 | T. Knaup T. Langmaack N. Karjel |
Sonntag, 14.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 21.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | Team Sylt | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 28.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 25.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | Team Sylt | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 24.02.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 03.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 3 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 29.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 1 | - |
Montag, 01.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 07.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 13.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | Team Sylt | 5 : 0 | - |
Mittwoch, 17.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 20.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 28.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Rantrum II | 5 : 0 | - |