Spielkalender: F-Junioren Quali Kreisklasse A 2 16/17 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SG Langenhorn-Enge | : | - |
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 Uhr | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | : | Team Sylt | : | - | ||||||||||
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | - |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | SG Mitte NF | : | - |
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn-Enge | : | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | : | - | ||||||||||
00:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Husumer SV | : | - |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | Team Sylt | : | - |
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn-Enge | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | - | ||||||||||
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | : | - |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | - | ||||||||||
10:00 Uhr | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | : | SG Mitte NF | : | - | ||||||||||
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SG Langenhorn-Enge | : | - |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | Husumer SV | : | - | ||||||||||
13:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | : | - |
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn-Enge | : | Team Sylt | : | - |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | Husumer SV | : | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | : | - | ||||||||||
00:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn-Enge | : | SG Mitte NF | : | - |
Samstag, 15.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | - |
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 Uhr | SG LGV Obere Arlau II | : | SG Langenhorn-Enge | : | - | ||||||||||
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | Team Sylt | : | - |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | SG Langenhorn-Enge | : | - |