Spielkalender: Kreiscup 2022/2023 |
Freitag, 08.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II | : | SG Eiderstedt II | 0 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 4 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 09.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund III | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | 2 : 7 | - | ||||||||||
15:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV II | : | TSV Hattstedt II | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 10.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | Husumer SV II | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FSV Wyk-Föhr II (9er) | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 : 4 | - |
Donnerstag, 14.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 8 : 6 (n.E.) | - |
Freitag, 15.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum III | : | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | 5 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:30 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 16.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt II | : | TSV Rantrum II | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | TSV DE Viöl II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 0 : 7 | - | ||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | : | TSV Hattstedt II | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 17.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort II | : | SV Dörpum II | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
14:30 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II (9er) | : | SZ Arlewatt II | 2 : 4 | - |
Donnerstag, 21.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 0 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 22.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Dörpum III | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 23.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt II | : | TSV Hattstedt II | 1 : 4 (n.E.) | - |