Samstag, 09.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | Team Sylt | 7 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 17.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 28.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 11.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Tönninger SV | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 19.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 25.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 01.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 23.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Seeth Drage | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 07.12.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 14.12.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 7 | - |
Sonntag, 01.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Dörpum | 3 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 14.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | : | Team Sylt | 7 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 29.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Hattstedt | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Tönninger SV | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 11.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Team Sylt | 3 : 0 | - |
Montag, 13.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 18.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Team Sylt | 4 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 25.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 03.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | IF Tönning | 0 : 0 | - |