Sonntag, 27.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II (9er) | : | SV Schobüll | 4 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | : | SV Schobüll | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SV Dörpum III | 4 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek II (9er) | : | SV Schobüll | 4 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt III (9er) | : | SV Schobüll | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Schobüll | : | SV Dörpum III | 4 : 5 | - |
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | 1. FC Wittbek | : | SV Schobüll | 3 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 03.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF III (9er) | : | SV Schobüll | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Klixbüll II (11er) | : | SV Schobüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum II | : | SV Schobüll | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Friedrichstadt-Seeth-Drage II | : | SV Schobüll | 1 : 0 | - |
Dienstag, 23.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum III | : | SV Schobüll | 3 : 1 | - |