Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | SG Nordfriesland | 5 : 1 | L. Jessen |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | : | TSV Kropp | 1 : 4 | F. Algin |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | Eckernförder SV | 5 : 1 | T. Sierks |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSG Mittelangeln | : | TSV Kropp | 1 : 10 | Y. Boisen |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | TuS Nortorf | 2 : 2 | M. Berndsen |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Westerdöfft | : | TSV Kropp | 0 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | Team Förde/BTSV | 4 : 1 | L. Koch |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | VFR Neumünster | 3 : 0 | N. Finkenstein |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | SG Südtondern | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 17.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:15 Uhr | SG Wilstermarsch | : | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | SG Wilstermarsch | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Südtondern | : | TSV Kropp | 0 : 2 | - |
Dienstag, 26.02.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | MTSV Hohenwestedt | : | TSV Kropp | 1 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | SG Dänischer Wohld | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | SG Rot Blau Lagedeich | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | FSG Mittelangeln | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Team Förde/BTSV | : | TSV Kropp | 0 : 6 | - |
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | TSV Kropp | 1 : 4 | - |
Montag, 22.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | - |