Samstag, 19.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | DGF Flensborg | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 3 : 2 | T. Romahn E. Brandt J. Romahn |
Sonntag, 27.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | - |
Samstag, 03.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | FC Wiesharde | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 3 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 24.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Nordau | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 01.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | - |
Samstag, 07.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Großsolt-Freienwill | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |
Sonntag, 15.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | - |
Sonntag, 22.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | - |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | DGF Flensborg | : | - |
Sonntag, 07.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |
Sonntag, 14.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | - |
Samstag, 20.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Wiesharde | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |