Samstag, 09.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | Team Sylt | 7 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 09.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | Team Sylt | 7 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 19.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 07.12.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Germania Breklum | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | : | Team Sylt | 7 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 11.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Team Sylt | 3 : 0 | - |
Montag, 13.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 09.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Seeth Drage | : | Team Sylt | 4 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 13.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Team Sylt | 4 : 2 | - |