Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Probstei | 1 : 1 | D. Ahrens |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 : 2 | M. Böhm |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Schleswig | 1 : 3 | M. Harner |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 1 : 3 | J. Ostermeyer |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 : 1 | D. Ahrens |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | TuS Nortorf | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Heikendorfer SV | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Nordfriesland | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Nordfriesland | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 3 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Kronshagen II | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SG Schleswig | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | Eckernförder SV | 0 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TuS Nortorf | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 3 : 2 | - |