Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:4 | 8 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
4 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 4 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
6 | (9) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
7 | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 1 | |||
9 | (7) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Klixbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
- | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
18 | (18) | IF Tönning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 4 | |||
2 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
3 | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
4 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12 | (10) | TSV Klixbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
13 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
- | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
15 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
16 | (15) | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
18 | (18) | IF Tönning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10:0 | 10 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
4 | (9) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
5 | (7) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
6 | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 1 | |||
7 | (18) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (10) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (17) | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
17 | (13) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
18 | (14) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
19 | (15) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10:0 | 10 | |||
2 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |||
4 | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 4 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
7 | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 1 | |||
8 | (7) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Klixbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
- | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
18 | (18) | IF Tönning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:4 | 3 | |||
2 | (9) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
3 | (2) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (5) | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (6) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (10) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (17) | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
18 | (11) | SG Rödemis/Schobüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
19 | (15) | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |