Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 28 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 118:31 | 87 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 69 | 96:44 | 52 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Rantrum II | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 64 | 86:32 | 54 | |||
4 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 48 | 64:38 | 26 | |||
5 | (4) | IF Tönning II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47 | 67:55 | 12 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 76:58 | 18 | |||
7 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 39 | 53:55 | -2 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Drelsdorf | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 32 | 52:63 | -11 | |||
9 | (11) | SV Germania Breklum II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31 | 43:71 | -28 | |||
10 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 64:86 | -22 | |||
11 | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 28 | 48:75 | -27 | |||
12 | (15) | Rödemisser SV II | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 34:78 | -44 | |||
13 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 50:64 | -14 | |||
14 | (13) | MTV Leck II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 36:80 | -44 | |||
15 | (14) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 48:105 | -57 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 69:18 | 51 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 49:20 | 29 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Rantrum II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 43:15 | 28 | |||
4 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 39:13 | 26 | |||
5 | (4) | IF Tönning II | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 38:24 | 14 | |||
6 | (8) | TSV Drelsdorf | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 30:21 | 9 | |||
7 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 39:38 | 1 | |||
8 | (11) | SV Germania Breklum II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 24:26 | -2 | |||
9 | (7) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 33:21 | 12 | |||
10 | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 34:36 | -2 | |||
11 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 26:26 | 0 | |||
12 | (15) | Rödemisser SV II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 21:33 | -12 | |||
13 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 31:31 | 0 | |||
14 | (14) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 28:46 | -18 | |||
15 | (13) | MTV Leck II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 19:44 | -25 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 49:13 | 36 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 47:24 | 23 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Rantrum II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 43:17 | 26 | |||
4 | (7) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 43:37 | 6 | |||
5 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 27:29 | -2 | |||
6 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 25:25 | 0 | |||
7 | (4) | IF Tönning II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 29:31 | -2 | |||
8 | (13) | MTV Leck II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 17:36 | -19 | |||
9 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 | |||
10 | (8) | TSV Drelsdorf | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 22:42 | -20 | |||
11 | (11) | SV Germania Breklum II | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 19:45 | -26 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 14:39 | -25 | |||
13 | (15) | Rödemisser SV II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 13:45 | -32 | |||
14 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 25:48 | -23 | |||
15 | (14) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 20:59 | -39 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 67:15 | 52 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 52:26 | 26 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 47:17 | 30 | |||
4 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 42:21 | 21 | |||
5 | (4) | IF Tönning II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 40:27 | 13 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 47:36 | 11 | |||
7 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 32:29 | 3 | |||
8 | (8) | TSV Drelsdorf | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 29:42 | -13 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 30:45 | -15 | |||
10 | (11) | SV Germania Breklum II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23:38 | -15 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 29:40 | -11 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 26:48 | -22 | |||
13 | (13) | MTV Leck II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 17:40 | -23 | |||
14 | (14) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 30:53 | -23 | |||
15 | (15) | Rödemisser SV II | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 16:50 | -34 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 50:20 | 30 | |||
2 | (1) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 61:18 | 43 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 41:17 | 24 | |||
4 | (5) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 24:18 | 6 | |||
5 | (4) | IF Tönning II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 32:30 | 2 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Wiedingharde/Emmelsbüll | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 33:27 | 6 | |||
7 | (8) | TSV Drelsdorf | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 26:24 | 2 | |||
8 | (12) | TSV Klixbüll | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 27:30 | -3 | |||
9 | (6) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 22:26 | -4 | |||
10 | (11) | SV Germania Breklum II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 22:38 | -16 | |||
11 | (15) | Rödemisser SV II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 19:33 | -14 | |||
12 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 24:26 | -2 | |||
13 | (13) | MTV Leck II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 21:43 | -22 | |||
14 | (9) | SV Schobüll | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 35:45 | -10 | |||
15 | (14) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup II | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 20:62 | -42 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |