Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 72 | 72:22 | 50 | |||
2 | (2) | IF Tönning | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64 | 87:31 | 56 | |||
3 | (3) | Team Sylt | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | 64:58 | 6 | |||
4 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | 72:52 | 20 | |||
5 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51 | 66:59 | 7 | |||
6 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | 51:45 | 6 | |||
7 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 52:55 | -3 | |||
8 | (7) | SV Germania Breklum | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | 61:70 | -9 | |||
9 | (10) | SG Eiderstedt | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40 | 63:53 | 10 | |||
10 | (9) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | 60:62 | -2 | |||
11 | (12) | TSV Hattstedt | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 37 | 62:64 | -2 | |||
12 | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | 62:65 | -3 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Rantrum II | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 41:61 | -20 | |||
14 | (14) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 27 | 37:71 | -34 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 26 | 48:79 | -31 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Süderlügum | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 29:80 | -51 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 45:11 | 34 | |||
2 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 44:19 | 25 | |||
3 | (2) | IF Tönning | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 40:13 | 27 | |||
4 | (3) | Team Sylt | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 33:27 | 6 | |||
5 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 39:27 | 12 | |||
6 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 29:19 | 10 | |||
7 | (10) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 36:18 | 18 | |||
8 | (9) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 36:27 | 9 | |||
9 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 28:26 | 2 | |||
10 | (7) | SV Germania Breklum | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 32:40 | -8 | |||
11 | (12) | TSV Hattstedt | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 33:27 | 6 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 25:25 | 0 | |||
13 | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 34:30 | 4 | |||
14 | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 23:33 | -10 | |||
15 | (14) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 20:32 | -12 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Süderlügum | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 27:11 | 16 | |||
2 | (2) | IF Tönning | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 47:18 | 29 | |||
3 | (3) | Team Sylt | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 31:31 | 0 | |||
4 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 27:32 | -5 | |||
5 | (7) | SV Germania Breklum | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 29:30 | -1 | |||
6 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 28:33 | -5 | |||
7 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 24:29 | -5 | |||
8 | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 28:35 | -7 | |||
9 | (12) | TSV Hattstedt | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 29:37 | -8 | |||
10 | (9) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 24:35 | -11 | |||
11 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 22:26 | -4 | |||
12 | (10) | SG Eiderstedt | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | |||
13 | (14) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | |||
14 | (13) | TSV Rantrum II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 16:36 | -20 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 25:46 | -21 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Süderlügum | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 10:43 | -33 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 41:10 | 31 | |||
2 | (2) | IF Tönning | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 54:18 | 36 | |||
3 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 35:21 | 14 | |||
4 | (3) | Team Sylt | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 32:36 | -4 | |||
5 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 28:25 | 3 | |||
6 | (9) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 37:28 | 9 | |||
7 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 27:22 | 5 | |||
8 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 39:37 | 2 | |||
9 | (10) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 35:26 | 9 | |||
10 | (12) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 35:39 | -4 | |||
11 | (14) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 22:36 | -14 | |||
12 | (7) | SV Germania Breklum | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 25:41 | -16 | |||
13 | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 34:37 | -3 | |||
14 | (13) | TSV Rantrum II | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 18:34 | -16 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 23:44 | -21 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Süderlügum | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 11:42 | -31 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bredstedter TSV | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 34:13 | 21 | |||
2 | (2) | IF Tönning | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 37:14 | 23 | |||
3 | (3) | Team Sylt | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 34:24 | 10 | |||
4 | (5) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 30:24 | 6 | |||
5 | (7) | SV Germania Breklum | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 42:32 | 10 | |||
6 | (4) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 46:29 | 17 | |||
7 | (11) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 32:30 | 2 | |||
8 | (12) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 32:29 | 3 | |||
9 | (10) | SG Eiderstedt | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 32:30 | 2 | |||
10 | (15) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 28:39 | -11 | |||
11 | (8) | SZ Arlewatt | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 24:27 | -3 | |||
12 | (6) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 19:35 | -16 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Rantrum II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 23:31 | -8 | |||
14 | (9) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 27:39 | -12 | |||
15 | (14) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20:39 | -19 | |||
16 | (16) | TSV Süderlügum | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 20:45 | -25 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |