Samstag, 29.07.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | Husumer SV | 12 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 05.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | TSV Klausdorf | 0 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 12.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 19.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF | : | TSV Klausdorf | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 26.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | : | TSV Klausdorf | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Altenholz | : | TSV Klausdorf | 3 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | : | TSV Klausdorf | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | TSV Kropp | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | TSV Klausdorf | 6 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 29.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Klausdorf | 3 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 13.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 6 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Stjernen Flensborg | : | TSV Klausdorf | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 11.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | Slesvig IF | 8 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | TSV Klausdorf | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | TSV Altenholz | 9 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | TSV Klausdorf | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | TuS Rotenhof | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | : | TSV Klausdorf | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | TSV Rantrum | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | SV Dörpum | 8 : 1 | - |