Sonntag, 30.07.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 4 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 04.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 12.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 26.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | TSV Rantrum | 0 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 09.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Osterrönfelder TSV | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | Slesvig IF | 3 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 3 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | TSV Altenholz | 2 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 13.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Klausdorf | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 6 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 2 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 7 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | IF Stjernen Flensborg | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | Gettorfer SC | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 7 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 2 : 4 | - |
Montag, 01.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | TSV Altenholz | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 13.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | TSV Klausdorf | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 20.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 1 : 3 | - |