Mittwoch, 02.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Altenholz | : | Gettorfer SC | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 05.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | TSV Klausdorf | 0 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 12.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Kropp | : | Gettorfer SC | 1 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | TuS Rotenhof | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 26.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | : | Gettorfer SC | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 09.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | : | Gettorfer SC | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | TSV Rantrum | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | Gettorfer SC | 4 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 14.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0 : 6 | - |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | Osterrönfelder TSV | 4 : 0 | - |
Dienstag, 31.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | Slesvig IF | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 0 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | Gettorfer SC | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | TSV Kropp | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 02.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Eckernförde/Fleckeby | : | Gettorfer SC | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Stjernen Flensborg | : | Gettorfer SC | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum | : | Gettorfer SC | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 0 : 5 | - |
Montag, 01.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Gettorfer SC | 4 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC | : | Husumer SV | 3 : 1 | - |