Mittwoch, 07.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 10.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SG Nordau | 4 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | Schleswig 06 | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Fockbek | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | TuS Rotenhof | 2 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 3 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 3 : 3 | - |
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | DGF Flensborg | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 5 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | Slesvig IF 1 | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 2 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Nordau | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schleswig 06 | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | : | - |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | 4 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | - |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Büdelsdorfer TSV | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | - |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | DGF Flensborg | : | - |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF 1 | : | TSV Vineta Audorf | : | - |