1 | | (1) | | SG Mitte NF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12:2 | 10 | |
2 | | (2) | | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:6 | 6 | |
3 | | (3) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:2 | 6 | |
4 | | (5) | | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 2 | |
5 | | (6) | | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:0 | 13 | |
6 | | (3) | | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:2 | 6 | |
7 | | (7) | | TSV Amrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |
8 | | (8) | | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:1 | 3 | |
9 | | (9) | | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | |
10 | | (10) | | Rödemisser SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |
11 | | (12) | | TSV Klixbüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | |
12 | | (13) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13 | | (14) | | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |
14 | | (15) | | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |
- | | (15) | | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |
16 | | (17) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |
17 | | (18) | | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |
18 | | (19) | | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |
19 | | (20) | | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |
20 | | (21) | | SV Schobüll (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |
- | | (21) | | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |
22 | | (23) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |
23 | | (24) | | IF Tönning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | |
24 | | (11) | | Team Sylt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:14 | -7 | |
1 | | (5) | | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 2 | |
2 | | (3) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |
- | | (7) | | TSV Amrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |
4 | | (9) | | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | |
5 | | (1) | | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |
6 | | (11) | | Team Sylt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | |
7 | | (12) | | TSV Klixbüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | |
8 | | (8) | | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (6) | | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (10) | | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (14) | | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (23) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (2) | | SV Dörpum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (18) | | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (3) | | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (13) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (15) | | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (20) | | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
19 | | (15) | | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |
20 | | (17) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |
21 | | (19) | | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |
22 | | (21) | | SV Schobüll (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |
- | | (21) | | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |
24 | | (24) | | IF Tönning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | |
1 | | (2) | | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:6 | 6 | |
2 | | (3) | | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:2 | 6 | |
3 | | (6) | | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:0 | 13 | |
4 | | (1) | | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | |
5 | | (8) | | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:1 | 3 | |
6 | | (3) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |
7 | | (10) | | Rödemisser SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |
8 | | (24) | | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (9) | | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (15) | | SG Eiderstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (17) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (5) | | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (21) | | SV Schobüll (9er) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (11) | | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (7) | | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (21) | | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (12) | | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (13) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (19) | | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20 | | (14) | | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |
21 | | (15) | | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |
22 | | (18) | | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |
23 | | (20) | | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |
24 | | (23) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |
1 | | (1) | | SG Mitte NF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12:2 | 10 | |
2 | | (2) | | SV Dörpum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:6 | 6 | |
3 | | (3) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:2 | 6 | |
4 | | (5) | | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 2 | |
5 | | (6) | | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:0 | 13 | |
6 | | (3) | | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:2 | 6 | |
7 | | (7) | | TSV Amrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | |
8 | | (8) | | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:1 | 3 | |
9 | | (9) | | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | |
10 | | (10) | | Rödemisser SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |
11 | | (12) | | TSV Klixbüll | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | |
12 | | (13) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13 | | (14) | | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |
14 | | (15) | | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |
- | | (15) | | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |
16 | | (17) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |
17 | | (18) | | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |
18 | | (19) | | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |
19 | | (20) | | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |
20 | | (21) | | SV Schobüll (9er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |
- | | (21) | | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |
22 | | (23) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |
23 | | (24) | | IF Tönning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | |
24 | | (11) | | Team Sylt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:14 | -7 | |
1 | | (3) | | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:2 | 6 | |
2 | | (5) | | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 2 | |
3 | | (6) | | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:0 | 13 | |
4 | | (1) | | SG Mitte NF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | |
5 | | (2) | | SV Dörpum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | |
6 | | (10) | | Rödemisser SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | |
7 | | (3) | | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
8 | | (24) | | IF Tönning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (14) | | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (23) | | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (21) | | SV Schobüll (9er) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (18) | | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (7) | | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (21) | | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (13) | | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (15) | | TSV Stedesand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
- | | (20) | | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18 | | (15) | | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | |
19 | | (17) | | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |
20 | | (8) | | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |
21 | | (9) | | SG Drelsdorf/Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |
22 | | (19) | | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |
23 | | (11) | | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:9 | -8 | |
24 | | (12) | | TSV Klixbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:13 | -13 | |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |