Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16:2 | 14 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16:1 | 15 | |||
4 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:3 | 7 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Rantrum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:4 | 6 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Eiderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14 | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Schobüll-Rödemis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
17 | (17) | Rödemisser SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
18 | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
19 | (19) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
20 | (20) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
21 | (21) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
22 | (22) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
23 | (23) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
25 | (25) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
2 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |||
3 | (11) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | |||
4 | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | |||
5 | (9) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
6 | (12) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | |||
7 | (1) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (17) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (6) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (19) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16 | (15) | SG Schobüll-Rödemis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
17 | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
- | (8) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
19 | (5) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
20 | (20) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
21 | (21) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
22 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
23 | (22) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
24 | (23) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
25 | (25) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16:2 | 14 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
3 | (5) | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10:2 | 8 | |||
4 | (6) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
5 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:0 | 8 | |||
6 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 4 | |||
7 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
8 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
9 | (25) | SC Norddörfer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | SG Schobüll-Rödemis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (20) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (22) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (12) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
20 | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
21 | (15) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
22 | (17) | Rödemisser SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
23 | (19) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
24 | (23) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
25 | (11) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16:2 | 14 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
3 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16:1 | 15 | |||
4 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:3 | 7 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Rantrum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:4 | 6 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Eiderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | |||
12 | (12) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14 | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | -1 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Schobüll-Rödemis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Goldebek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
17 | (17) | Rödemisser SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
18 | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
19 | (19) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
20 | (20) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
21 | (21) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
22 | (22) | TSV Amrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
23 | (23) | SZ Arlewatt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Viöl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
25 | (25) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | TSV Hattstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16:1 | 15 | |||
2 | (1) | Husumer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11:2 | 9 | |||
3 | (6) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
4 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
5 | (4) | FSV Wyk-Föhr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:3 | 2 | |||
6 | (5) | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | |||
7 | (12) | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | |||
8 | (17) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (18) | SG Friedrichstadt/Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (14) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | SG Schobüll-Rödemis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | SZ Arlewatt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (22) | TSV Amrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | TSV Goldebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Viöl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
18 | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
19 | (8) | SV Dörpum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
20 | (9) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
- | (19) | SG Wiedingh.-Emmelsbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
22 | (20) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | |||
23 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | |||
24 | (25) | SC Norddörfer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 | |||
- | (11) | SG Eiderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |