Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 4 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eiderstedt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | |||
7 | (7) | SV Dörpum II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | |||
8 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Mitte NF 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Stedesand II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Viöl 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
20 | (20) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | |||
21 | (21) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
22 | (22) | Husumer SV III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
23 | (23) | TSV Hattstedt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
24 | (24) | TSV Rantrum IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
25 | (25) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 4 | |||
2 | (5) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | (7) | SV Dörpum II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | |||
4 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (22) | Husumer SV III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (6) | SG Eiderstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Mitte NF 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (23) | TSV Hattstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Rantrum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (24) | TSV Rantrum IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Stedesand II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Viöl 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
23 | (20) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | |||
24 | (21) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
25 | (25) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (4) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
4 | (6) | SG Eiderstedt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | |||
5 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Mitte NF 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (21) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | SV Dörpum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (25) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (5) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (20) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Stedesand II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Viöl 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
23 | (22) | Husumer SV III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
24 | (23) | TSV Hattstedt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
25 | (24) | TSV Rantrum IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 4 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eiderstedt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | |||
7 | (7) | SV Dörpum II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | |||
8 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Mitte NF 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Stedesand II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Viöl 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
20 | (20) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | |||
21 | (21) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
22 | (22) | Husumer SV III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
23 | (23) | TSV Hattstedt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
24 | (24) | TSV Rantrum IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
25 | (25) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Husumer SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 7 | |||
2 | (2) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 4 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Rantrum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
5 | (5) | TSV Drelsdorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
6 | (6) | SG Eiderstedt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | |||
7 | (8) | FSV Wyk-Föhr II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Mitte NF 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Rantrum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (24) | TSV Rantrum IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Stedesand II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Süderlügum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | TSV Viöl 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
20 | (20) | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | |||
21 | (21) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
22 | (22) | Husumer SV III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
23 | (23) | TSV Hattstedt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | |||
24 | (25) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | |||
25 | (7) | SV Dörpum II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |