Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 78:28 | 50 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 51 | 77:43 | 34 | |||
3 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 45 | 60:31 | 29 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 76:38 | 38 | |||
5 | (4) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 67:43 | 24 | |||
6 | (6) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 72:52 | 20 | |||
7 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 74:44 | 30 | |||
8 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 49:57 | -8 | |||
9 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 49:53 | -4 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 41:67 | -26 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 43:67 | -24 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 42:67 | -25 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 25:73 | -48 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 11:101 | -90 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 50:19 | 31 | |||
2 | (6) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 55:20 | 35 | |||
3 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 39:14 | 25 | |||
4 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 38:19 | 19 | |||
5 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 42:14 | 28 | |||
6 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 27:17 | 10 | |||
7 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 48:20 | 28 | |||
8 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 30:19 | 11 | |||
9 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 24:31 | -7 | |||
10 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 24:22 | 2 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 23:21 | 2 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 21:29 | -8 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 10:47 | -37 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 39:14 | 25 | |||
2 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 39:24 | 15 | |||
3 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 33:14 | 19 | |||
4 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 34:24 | 10 | |||
5 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 | |||
6 | (4) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17:24 | -7 | |||
7 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 26:24 | 2 | |||
8 | (6) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | |||
9 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 19:38 | -19 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18:46 | -28 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 19:36 | -17 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 21:38 | -17 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 9:48 | -39 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1:54 | -53 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 42:17 | 25 | |||
2 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 35:17 | 18 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 38:26 | 12 | |||
4 | (6) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 48:25 | 23 | |||
5 | (4) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 40:30 | 10 | |||
6 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 38:21 | 17 | |||
7 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 38:19 | 19 | |||
8 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 32:42 | -10 | |||
9 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 27:29 | -2 | |||
10 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 27:38 | -11 | |||
11 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | |||
12 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | |||
13 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 15:39 | -24 | |||
14 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 8:57 | -49 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Nordau II | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 45:11 | 34 | |||
2 | (5) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 43:17 | 26 | |||
3 | (2) | TSV Eintracht Eggebek | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 40:23 | 17 | |||
4 | (4) | TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 33:19 | 14 | |||
5 | (3) | FC Wiesharde II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 29:17 | 12 | |||
6 | (7) | Harreslev-Kobbermølle UG | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 46:25 | 21 | |||
7 | (9) | SV Dörpum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 26:21 | 5 | |||
8 | (6) | Polizei SV Flensburg | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 27:29 | -2 | |||
9 | (8) | SC Norddörfer | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 25:25 | 0 | |||
10 | (11) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 22:32 | -10 | |||
11 | (12) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm III | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | |||
12 | (10) | TSV Stedesand | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11:34 | -23 | |||
13 | (14) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 4:52 | -48 | |||
14 | (13) | TSV Glücksburg 09 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 11:39 | -28 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |