Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:0 | 6 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Oldenswort / Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
4 | (4) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
- | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
12 | (12) | 1. FC Wittbek (7er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
13 | (13) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
15 | (15) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
16 | (16) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Klixbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:0 | 6 | |||
2 | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
3 | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
4 | (4) | Husumer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (9) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (3) | SG Oldenswort / Witzwort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Hattstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (17) | TSV Klixbüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12 | (11) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
13 | (12) | 1. FC Wittbek (7er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
14 | (13) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
16 | (15) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
17 | (16) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
2 | (3) | SG Oldenswort / Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
3 | (4) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
5 | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
6 | (9) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
7 | (12) | 1. FC Wittbek (7er) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (16) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (15) | Team Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (11) | TSV Rantrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Klixbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:0 | 6 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Oldenswort / Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
4 | (4) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
- | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
12 | (12) | 1. FC Wittbek (7er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
13 | (13) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
15 | (15) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
16 | (16) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Klixbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:0 | 6 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 4 | |||
3 | (3) | SG Oldenswort / Witzwort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |||
4 | (4) | Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
- | (4) | SG Friedrichstadt / Seeth-Drage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
- | (4) | TSV Hattstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | |||
7 | (7) | TSV Süderlügum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
8 | (8) | SG Mitte NF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
9 | (9) | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
10 | (10) | Rödemisser SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
11 | (11) | TSV Rantrum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
12 | (12) | 1. FC Wittbek (7er) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | |||
13 | (13) | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
- | (13) | TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | |||
15 | (15) | Team Sylt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
16 | (16) | SG LGV Obere Arlau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Klixbüll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |