Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 78 | 89:32 | 57 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 72 | 110:29 | 81 | |||
3 | (3) | IF Tönning | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 66 | 74:26 | 48 | |||
4 | (4) | Bredstedter TSV | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 65 | 93:53 | 40 | |||
5 | (5) | Team Sylt | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 58 | 92:67 | 25 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 46 | 48:50 | -2 | |||
7 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 44 | 61:55 | 6 | |||
8 | (6) | Rödemisser SV | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 44 | 56:58 | -2 | |||
9 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 42 | 60:56 | 4 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Hattstedt | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 38 | 45:72 | -27 | |||
11 | (11) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 32 | 11 | 2 | 19 | 35 | 52:84 | -32 | |||
12 | (13) | TSV Seeth Drage | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 34 | 44:61 | -17 | |||
13 | (12) | Tönninger SV | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 33 | 50:66 | -16 | |||
14 | (16) | SV Germania Breklum | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 33 | 43:83 | -40 | |||
15 | (14) | SV Dörpum | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 32 | 48:66 | -18 | |||
16 | (15) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 31 | 47:88 | -41 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Drelsdorf | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 34:100 | -66 | |||
18 | (18) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 50:21 | 29 | |||
2 | (3) | IF Tönning | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 41:13 | 28 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 75:16 | 59 | |||
4 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 44:25 | 19 | |||
5 | (4) | Bredstedter TSV | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 47:31 | 16 | |||
6 | (5) | Team Sylt | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 38:29 | 9 | |||
7 | (6) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 29:30 | -1 | |||
8 | (7) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 16:20 | -4 | |||
9 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 26:22 | 4 | |||
10 | (14) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 33:36 | -3 | |||
11 | (15) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 29:36 | -7 | |||
12 | (16) | SV Germania Breklum | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 23:35 | -12 | |||
13 | (12) | Tönninger SV | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 25:27 | -2 | |||
14 | (10) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 20:33 | -13 | |||
15 | (13) | TSV Seeth Drage | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 21:24 | -3 | |||
16 | (11) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 31:43 | -12 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Drelsdorf | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 15:42 | -27 | |||
18 | (18) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 39:11 | 28 | |||
2 | (4) | Bredstedter TSV | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 46:22 | 24 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 35:13 | 22 | |||
4 | (5) | Team Sylt | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 54:38 | 16 | |||
5 | (3) | IF Tönning | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 33:13 | 20 | |||
6 | (7) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 32:30 | 2 | |||
7 | (6) | Rödemisser SV | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 27:28 | -1 | |||
8 | (10) | TSV Hattstedt | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 25:39 | -14 | |||
9 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 34:34 | 0 | |||
10 | (11) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 21:41 | -20 | |||
11 | (13) | TSV Seeth Drage | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23:37 | -14 | |||
12 | (12) | Tönninger SV | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 25:39 | -14 | |||
13 | (16) | SV Germania Breklum | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 20:48 | -28 | |||
14 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 17:30 | -13 | |||
15 | (14) | SV Dörpum | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | |||
16 | (15) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 18:52 | -34 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Drelsdorf | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 19:58 | -39 | |||
18 | (18) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 51:14 | 37 | |||
2 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 65:17 | 48 | |||
3 | (3) | IF Tönning | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 39:15 | 24 | |||
4 | (6) | Rödemisser SV | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 33:23 | 10 | |||
5 | (7) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 30:29 | 1 | |||
6 | (4) | Bredstedter TSV | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 41:27 | 14 | |||
7 | (5) | Team Sylt | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 42:38 | 4 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 42:34 | 8 | |||
9 | (13) | TSV Seeth Drage | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 24:24 | 0 | |||
10 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 30:29 | 1 | |||
11 | (10) | TSV Hattstedt | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 27:42 | -15 | |||
12 | (11) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 33:52 | -19 | |||
13 | (12) | Tönninger SV | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 30:37 | -7 | |||
14 | (16) | SV Germania Breklum | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 28:54 | -26 | |||
15 | (15) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 28:46 | -18 | |||
16 | (14) | SV Dörpum | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Drelsdorf | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 15:55 | -40 | |||
18 | (18) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | +/- | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | Bredstedter TSV | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 59:27 | 32 | |||
2 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 41:20 | 21 | |||
3 | (2) | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 45:15 | 30 | |||
4 | (3) | IF Tönning | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 37:11 | 26 | |||
5 | (5) | Team Sylt | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 53:33 | 20 | |||
6 | (9) | TSV Süderlügum | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 36:28 | 8 | |||
7 | (14) | SV Dörpum | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 34:34 | 0 | |||
8 | (8) | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25:23 | 2 | |||
9 | (16) | SV Germania Breklum | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 23:34 | -11 | |||
10 | (10) | TSV Hattstedt | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 20:37 | -17 | |||
11 | (6) | Rödemisser SV | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 27:37 | -10 | |||
12 | (7) | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 19:23 | -4 | |||
13 | (15) | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 24:48 | -24 | |||
14 | (11) | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 23:41 | -18 | |||
15 | (12) | Tönninger SV | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 24:35 | -11 | |||
16 | (13) | TSV Seeth Drage | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | |||
17 | (17) | TSV Drelsdorf | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 22:51 | -29 | |||
18 | (18) | Husumer SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Meister | Absteiger | Evtl. Absteiger | Evtl. Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |