Sonntag, 10.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Tönninger SV | 5 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 16.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 24.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | 7 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Seeth Drage | 4 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 13.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 21.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Drelsdorf | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 28.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 05.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SV Germania Breklum | 15 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 12.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | IF Tönning | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 18.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Tönninger SV | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 26.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Hattstedt | 6 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Bredstedter TSV | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 16.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 23.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge II | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 06.12.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 13.12.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Seeth Drage | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 21.02.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Ladelund/Achtrup | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 28.02.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Rödemisser SV | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 08.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Drelsdorf | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 14.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | SV Dörpum | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Germania Breklum | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 04.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 18.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | Team Sylt | 4 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 25.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Bredstedter TSV | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 1 : 1 | - |