Spielkalender: A-Jugend Kreisliga 5 2017/2018 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 5 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 08.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Eider 06 | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Mitte NF | 2 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 15.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 8 : 0 | - |
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 2 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
19:30 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Husumer SV | 0 : 9 | - |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Eider 06 | : | Team Sylt | 2 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Mitte NF | 0 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Husumer SV | 0 : 6 | - |
Mittwoch, 27.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Team Sylt | 0 : 9 | - |
Freitag, 29.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SG Eider 06 | 5 : 1 | - |
Freitag, 06.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 4 : 7 | - |
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Mitte NF | 6 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 11.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | SZ Arlewatt | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SG Eider 06 | 14 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 21.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 2 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 27.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SZ Arlewatt | 7 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 7 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 03.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Husumer SV | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 4 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Süderlügum | 6 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 08.12.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | Team Sylt | 3 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 24.02.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | Husumer SV | 0 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 23.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Eider 06 | : | SG Mitte NF | 5 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 4 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 6 | - |
Samstag, 31.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SZ Arlewatt | 3 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
16:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | TSV Süderlügum | 11 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | Husumer SV | 1 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 11.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Eider 06 | : | Husumer SV | 1 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 13.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | TSV Süderlügum | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SG Eider 06 | : | SZ Arlewatt | 5 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 8 : 0 | - |
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SZ Arlewatt | 6 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SG Eider 06 | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 2 : 3 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 : 0 | - |
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 5 : 0 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 2 : 1 | - | ||||||||||
19:30 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Eider 06 | 2 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 27.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Mitte NF | 3 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SG Eider 06 | : | TSV Süderlügum | 5 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:30 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | Husumer SV | 1 : 3 | - |
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | Team Sylt | 1 : 7 | - | ||||||||||
14:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | Husumer SV | 1 : 4 | - |
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | TSV Süderlügum | 3 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | SG Eider 06 | 4 : 6 | - |
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | 1 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 09.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 : 2 | - |
Freitag, 11.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | SG Mitte NF | 6 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | SG Eider 06 | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 : 5 | - | ||||||||||
19:30 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | TSV Süderlügum | 8 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | SG Eider 06 | 3 : 0 | - |
Dienstag, 15.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | : | Team Sylt | 5 : 4 | - |
Mittwoch, 16.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | SG Mitte NF | 2 : 2 | - | ||||||||||
19:30 Uhr | Husumer SV | : | TSV Süderlügum | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 20.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Eider 06 | 7 : 1 | - |
Montag, 21.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SG Dörpum/Drelsdorf | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 : 5 | - |
Freitag, 25.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Mitte NF | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund | 0 : 11 | - |
Freitag, 01.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Eider 06 | 0 : 4 | - | ||||||||||
19:15 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Mitte NF | 12 : 0 | - |