1. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr | Marner TV | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3 : 0 | | - | | |
2. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | MTV Tellingstedt | 0 : 2 | | - | | |
3. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TSV Büsum | 2 : 1 | | - | | |
4. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3 : 1 | | - | | |
5. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr | TuS Rotenhof | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 4 : 0 | | - | | |
6. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | FC Wiesharde | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1 : 0 | | - | | |
7. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | Slesvig IF 1 | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 5 : 1 | | - | | |
8. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 4 : 1 | | - | | |
9. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2 : 2 | | - | | |
10. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | FC Tarp-Oeversee | 1 : 5 | | - | | |
11. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr | SG Langenhorn/Enge | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 4 : 1 | | - | | |
12. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 2 | | - | | |
13. Spieltag
14:30 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3 : 1 | | - | | |
14. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 5 | | - | | |
15. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 0 | | - | | |
16. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SV Dörpum | 1 : 2 | | - | | |
17. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | MTV Tellingstedt | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2 : 1 | | - | | |
18. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | TuS Rotenhof | 0 : 2 | | - | | |
20. Spieltag
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2 : 2 | | - | | |
23. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SG Langenhorn/Enge | 3 : 1 | | - | | |
24. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr | TuS Collegia Jübek | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 5 : 1 | | - | | |
25. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt | 3 : 0 | | - | | |
21. Spieltag
19:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk | 1 : 1 | | - | | |
19. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Büsum | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1 : 2 | | - | | |
26. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1 : 0 | | - | | |
22. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | FC Tarp-Oeversee | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1 : 2 | | - | | |
27. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderbrarup | : | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1 : 0 | | - | | |
28. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | Slesvig IF 1 | 2 : 0 | | - | | |
29. Spieltag
14:30 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | FC Wiesharde | 3 : 0 | | - | | |
30. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr | TSV Nord Harrislee | : | Marner TV | 2 : 2 | | - | | |